Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Victor Umboh
2 2Dan Magadanz
3 3Brad Gobar
4 4Jason Kraatz
5 5Mike Dolan
6 6Nick Herrley
7 7Owen Wickander
2
Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Janaka Bolduc
2 2Eli Kramer
3 3Justin Hanson
4 4James Dolan
5 5William Kraatz
6 6Mike O'Connell
7 7Kevin O'Connell
8 8Joe Thompson
3
Friday Stock Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Hookom
2 2Nick Herrley
3 3Brad Whitaker
4 4Mark Miller
4
Friday Stock Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Scaramell
2 2Emery Starkweather
3 3Mark Koester
4 4Paul Bailey
5
Friday Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Doug Austad
2 2James Dolan
3 3Janaka Bolduc
4 4Dwane Fisher
5 5Peter Kurschner
6 6Mike O'Connell
7 7Brian Lother
8 8Evan Banta
6
Friday Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Emery Starkweather
2 2Mark Koester
3 3Madison Austad
4 4Brian Hookom
5 5Victor Umboh
6 6Michael Kurschner
7 7Karl Brogger
8 8Brad Whitaker
7
Friday Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Bailey
2 2Dave Kurschner
3 3Joe Scaramell
4 4Chris Malooly
5 5Mike Chubb
6 6Andrew Mowery
7 7Chris Murch
8
Friday Open Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Emery Starkweather
2 2James Dolan
3 3Dan Magadanz
4 4Zach Wood
5 5Brian Hookom
6 6Brian Lother
7 7Kevin O'Connell
8 8Karl Brogger
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MMR³
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 3,284
Total Race Time 13 hours, 20 minutes, 36 seconds
close X